ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14176019
nr 1417 6019
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), Spain. Signed, numbered 122/150, sheet: 55x73cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x79cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 122/150, bladets mått: 55x73cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x79cm
700
SEK 350
Monday September 6 2021
at 18:22:19
4/9 10:58:42
300 kr
6/9 17:49:55
Alvar Sunol
Read more about Alvar Sunol